U-7(22期生)

日付 大会名等 会場、その他 対戦相手 備考 No
12/10 TRM 熊谷市立
江南南小学校
江南南SS(熊谷市) MVP
コウガ
120
江南南SS(熊谷市) 119
江南南SS(熊谷市) 118
江南南SS(熊谷市) 117
江南南SS(熊谷市) 116
江南南SS(熊谷市) 115
江南南SS(熊谷市) 114
江南南SS(熊谷市) 113
江南南SS(熊谷市) 112
江南南SS(熊谷市) 111
12/03 TRM 大泉さくら運動公園 FCムサシ MVP
コウガ
110
FCムサシ 109
FCムサシ 108
FCムサシ 107
11/26 TRM いたばし総合ボランティアセンター 九曜FC(板橋区) MVP
ルイ
イッシン
ショウタ
106
九曜FC(板橋区) 105
九曜FC(板橋区) 104
九曜FC(板橋区) 103
九曜FC(板橋区) 102
11/19 TRM 西東京市立
谷戸第二小学校
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) MVP
ハヤちゃん
コタロー
101
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 100
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 99
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 98
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 97
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 96
11/12 TRM 中野区立
平和の森小学校
FCフェニックス(品川区) MVP
コタロウ
サクト
ショウタ
95
リバティSC(中野区) 94
FCフェニックス(品川区) 93
リバティSC(中野区) 92
FCフェニックス(品川区) 91
リバティSC(中野区) 90
FCフェニックス(品川区) 89
リバティSC(中野区) 88
FCフェニックス(品川区) 87
リバティSC(中野区) 86
11/04 TRM UACJグラウンド
江南南SS(熊谷市) ミニゲーム
85
江南南SS(熊谷市) 84
江南南SS(熊谷市) 83
川越ひまわりSC(川越市)
MVP
ルイ、イッシン
82
江南南SS(熊谷市) 81
江南南SS(熊谷市)
80
10/28 TRM 西東京市立谷戸小学校
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) MVP
コウガ、ルイ
79
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 78
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区) 77
FC85オールスターズ(江戸川区)
76
10/01 TRM 秋ヶ瀬運動公園 西原少年SC(西東京市) MVP 75
立川九小SC(立川市) 74
西原少年SC(西東京市) 73
立川九小SC(立川市) 72
西原少年SC(西東京市) 71
立川九小SC(立川市) 70
09/30 TRM 豊島区立豊成小学校 アッチフットボールアカデミー(豊島区) MVP
ビスマルク
69
アッチフットボールアカデミー(豊島区) 68
アッチフットボールアカデミー(豊島区) 67
09/18 TRM 新座市立西堀小学校 西堀キッカーズ(新座市) MVP
ルイ(深)
ハヤタダ
66
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 65
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 64
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 63
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 62
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 61
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 60
西堀キッカーズ(新座市) 59
09/02 TRM 秋ヶ瀬運動公園 FCリアル(川越市) MVP
ショウちゃん
58
西原少年SC(西東京市) 57
FCリアル(川越市) 56
西原少年SC(西東京市) 55
08/27 TRM 希望ヶ丘公園運動場 ブルーイーグルス(板橋区)   54
あざみ野FC(横浜市) 53
08/27 FC大泉学園 招待大会
 ちびっこミニサッカー大会 U-7
第3位

希望ヶ丘公園運動場 大森FC(大田区&品川区) 総当たり戦 52
team NEO REVO(日野市) 51
あざみ野FC(横浜市) 50
瑞穂三小SC(瑞穂町) 49
ブルーイーグルス(板橋区) 48
柳崎SC(川口市) 47
08/25 TRM 浮間子どもスポーツ広場 ヴィルトゥスSC(北区) MVP
コウガ
46
ヴィルトゥスSC(北区) 45
ヴィルトゥスSC(北区) 44
ヴィルトゥスSC(北区) 43
ヴィルトゥスSC(北区) 42
07/30 TRM 秋ヶ瀬運動公園 府中新町FC(府中市) MVP
全員
41
府中新町FC(府中市) 40
府中新町FC(府中市) 39
府中新町FC(府中市) 38
府中新町FC(府中市) 37
府中新町FC(府中市) 36
府中新町FC(府中市) 35
07/16 TRM 希望ヶ丘公園運動場 和田ブルドッグSC(杉並区)   34
和田ブルドッグSC(杉並区) 33
07/16 FC大泉学園 招待大会
GAKUEN CUP 2017
FC大泉学園レッド
優勝
希望ヶ丘公園運動場

☆大会優秀選手☆
セラ

全員でがんばりました!

五本木FC(目黒区)  決勝 1-1
PK勝ち
32
松林少年SC(羽村市)  予選リーグ
1位通過
31
和田ブルドッグSC(杉並区) 30
YNキッカーズ(府中市) 29
FC小平ウエストスター(小平市) 28
07/09 TRM 秋ヶ瀬運動公園   レスト戸田FC(戸田市)  MVP
セラくん
ショウちゃん
27
 サウスユーベFC 26
  レスト戸田FC(戸田市) 25
 サウスユーベFC 24
 レスト戸田FC(戸田市) 23
 サウスユーベFC 22
06/17 TRM 大泉学園小学校 FC千代田(千代田区) MVP
ショウちゃん
21
FC千代田(千代田区) 20
サウスユーベFC 19
FC千代田(千代田区) 18
FC千代田(千代田区) 17
サウスユーベFC 16
FC千代田(千代田区) 15
FC千代田(千代田区) 14
06/11 TRM 所沢おおぞら特別支援学校 キッズパワーSC(所沢市) MVP
全員
13
立川九小SC(立川市) 12
キッズパワーSC(所沢市) 11
立川九小SC(立川市) 10
05/28 TRM 練馬フットボールパーク  九曜FC(板橋区)  MVP
全員
9
PELADA FC 8
九曜FC(板橋区) 7
PELADA FC 6
05/20 TRM 大泉学園小学校 光和イレブン MVP
全員
5
光和イレブン 4
光和イレブン 3
光和イレブン 2
光和イレブン 1